⚽ Johor DT vs Selangor FC  1.55 / 3.20 / 5.50 ⚽ Liverpool vs Arsenal  2.15 / 3.30 / 3.40 🏸 Lee Zii Jia vs Viktor Axelsen  2.10 / 1.75 🏏 Malaysia vs UAE (T20)  Malaysia 1.65 ⚽ Terengganu FC vs Pahang FC  1.80 / 3.10 / 4.20 🎮 ML:BB – SBY vs RRQ  1.90 / 1.95 ⚽ Man City vs Chelsea  1.70 / 3.50 / 5.00 🏸 Aaron Chia / Soh Wooi Yik  1.55 / 2.40 ⚽ Johor DT vs Selangor FC  1.55 / 3.20 / 5.50 ⚽ Liverpool vs Arsenal  2.15 / 3.30 / 3.40 🏸 Lee Zii Jia vs Viktor Axelsen  2.10 / 1.75 🏏 Malaysia vs UAE (T20)  Malaysia 1.65 ⚽ Terengganu FC vs Pahang FC  1.80 / 3.10 / 4.20 🎮 ML:BB – SBY vs RRQ  1.90 / 1.95 ⚽ Man City vs Chelsea  1.70 / 3.50 / 5.00 🏸 Aaron Chia / Soh Wooi Yik  1.55 / 2.40

Match Odds xbet100 – Malaysia's Most Competitive Sports Betting Markets

Check real-time odds for football, badminton, cricket and e-sports. Low margins, wide markets, fast payouts — all at xbet100.

xbet100
35+
Sports Covered
1,200+
Matches Today
98%
Return to Player (RTP)
<5 min
Withdrawal Process

Latest Matches & Odds

Updated every 30 seconds
Malaysia Super League
Malaysia Super League – Round 18 LIVE  45'+2
JDT
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
SEL
Selangor FC
JDT Win1.55
Draw3.20
SEL Win5.50
Malaysia Super League – Round 18 Today, 20:45
TFC
Terengganu FC
VS
PHG
Pahang FC
TFC Win1.80
Draw3.10
PHG Win4.20
Malaysia Super League – Round 18 Tomorrow, 19:00
KL
Kuala Lumpur City FC
VS
KDA
Kedah Darul Aman FC
KL Win2.40
Draw3.00
KDA Win2.90
English Premier League
EPL – Matchweek 32 Saturday, 22:00
LIV
Liverpool
VS
ARS
Arsenal
Liverpool2.15
Draw3.30
Arsenal3.40
EPL – Matchweek 32 Sunday, 00:30
MCI
Man City
VS
CHE
Chelsea
Man City1.70
Draw3.50
Chelsea5.00

Badminton Odds – Malaysian & International Representatives

Malaysia Open – Men's Singles Semi-Final LIVE  Set 2: 8-11
LZJ
Lee Zii Jia 🇲🇾
VS
VJA
Viktor Axelsen 🇩🇰
Lee Zii Jia2.10
Axelsen1.75
Malaysia Open – Men's Doubles Semi-Final Today, 15:00
AC/SW
Aaron Chia / Soh Wooi Yik 🇲🇾
VS
INA
Fajar / Rian 🇮🇩
MY Pair1.55
INA Pair2.40

Cricket Odds – T20, ODI & Local Matches

Asia T20 Championship Today, 14:00
MAS
Malaysia 🇲🇾
VS
UAE
UAE 🇦🇪
Malaysia1.65
UAE2.25
IPL 2026 Saturday, 20:00
MI
Mumbai Indians
VS
CSK
Chennai Super Kings
Mumbai1.90
Chennai1.95

E-Sports Odds – Mobile Legends, DOTA 2 & PUBG

MPL Malaysia Season 14 LIVE  Game 2
SBY
Selangor Blue Wolves
VS
RRQ
RRQ Hoshi
Blue Wolves1.90
RRQ Hoshi1.95
DOTA 2 – The International Qualifier Tomorrow, 13:00
LQD
Team Liquid
VS
OG
OG Esports
Liquid2.20
OG1.65

Tennis, Basketball, Formula 1 & More

French Open – Round 4 Today, 21:00
ALP
Carlos Alcaraz
VS
SIN
Jannik Sinner
Alcaraz1.60
Sinner2.35
NBA – Western Conference Finals Tomorrow, 09:30
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
VS
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
OKC1.75
Minnesota2.10
xbet100

A Wide Range of Betting Markets at xbet100

More than just win or lose — xbet100 offers dozens of market types for every match.

1X2 (Win/Draw/Lose)

The most popular market — simply pick whether the home team wins, it ends in a draw, or the away team wins. Straightforward and easy to understand.

Asian Handicap

Handicap markets eliminate the possibility of a draw by giving one team an advantage or disadvantage. Highly popular among experienced bettors.

Over/Under (Total Goals)

Predict whether the total goals in a match will be over or under a set value, for example 2.5 goals.

Both Teams to Score

Predict whether both teams will score in a match — a straightforward market with attractive odds.

Half-Time Score

Predict the result at half-time only. A unique opportunity with odds that are often better than full-match betting.

First Goalscorer

Name the player who will score the first goal. High odds, big potential returns — the right player knowledge makes all the difference.

Accumulator (Parlay)

Combine multiple selections from different matches into a single bet. Multiplied returns — higher risk, bigger reward.

In-Play Betting

Place your bet while the match is in progress. Odds shift in real time as the game develops — for a more dynamic betting experience.

How to Place a Bet at xbet100

A simple, fast and secure process — from registration to winning in just a matter of minutes.

1
Register Account

Fill in your basic details, verify your Malaysian phone number, and your account will be ready in 2 minutes.

2
Make a Deposit

Use Touch 'n Go eWallet, DuitNow, GrabPay, FPX, or any other preferred Malaysian local payment method.

3
Select a Match & Market

Browse the match list, pick your preferred market type, and enter your stake.

4
Await the Result & Collect Your Winnings

Results are processed automatically. Your winnings are credited instantly and can be withdrawn within 5 minutes.

xbet100

Xbet100 vs Other Platforms – Who Offers Better Odds?

Higher odds mean bigger winnings for you. See this honest comparison for yourself.

Market / Feature Xbet100 Platform A Platform B
Malaysia Super League (average 1X2 odds) Up to 1.92 Up to 1.85 Up to 1.80
EPL – Asian Handicap Available, competitive odds Available Limited
In-Play Betting Full coverage, all sports Partial None
Malaysia Local Badminton Markets Full Very limited None
E-Sports (Mobile Legends, DOTA 2) MPL, MDL and international Limited None
Accumulator (Parlay) Up to 20 feet Up to 12 feet Up to 8 legs
Daily Sports Rebate 5% automatically every day None None

Understanding Match Odds at xbet100 – A Guide for Malaysian Players

For many Malaysian players new to online betting, one of the most important things to understand is how to read and evaluate match odds. At xbet100, we use the decimal odds format — the most popular and straightforward option. A number like 1.85 or 3.40 means that if you bet MYR 100 and win, you receive MYR 185 or MYR 340 in return, including your original stake.

Lower odds indicate a more favoured team or participant, while higher odds signal an upset is less likely but the payout is more rewarding. The beauty of Sports Betting at xbet100 is that you don't have to always back the favourite — there's real strategy in identifying so-called underdogs that actually carry a stronger chance of winning than the odds suggest.

One of xbet100's greatest strengths in the match odds market is its comprehensive coverage of the Malaysia Super League. Few online platforms offer full markets for every domestic league fixture — from JDT to Kedah, from marquee clashes to mid-table encounters. xbet100 does it because we understand that local fans want to bet on the teams they passionately follow week in, week out.

For EPL, La Liga and Bundesliga matches, xbet100 offers more than 20 market types per game. From a simple 1X2 to specials like "first corner kick" or "first player to receive a red card" — all of this adds a richer, more exciting dimension to your betting experience.

Badminton is a sport Malaysia takes great pride in, and xbet100 gives it the full attention it deserves. You can bet on matches featuring Lee Zii Jia, Aaron Chia, Soh Wooi Yik, and many more Malaysian representatives competing on the international stage. Our badminton odds are also among the most competitive available in the Malaysian market.

E-sports is rapidly growing in popularity among Malaysian youth, and xbet100 has led the way by offering betting markets for MPL Malaysia, MDL, and international DOTA 2 and PUBG Mobile tournaments. For Mobile Legends fans, you can follow local teams like Selangor Blue Wolves throughout their campaigns and place bets backed by your own in-depth analysis and knowledge of the game.

In-play betting at xbet100 adds a whole new dimension to your wagering experience. Picture this: you're watching a JDT match, and on the 60th minute, a key defender is suddenly sent off with a red card. xbet100 updates the odds in real time, giving you the opportunity to capitalise on the situation with a well-informed call. This is betting that demands a combination of knowledge, sharp analysis, and quick thinking.

Xbet100 also automatically credits all members with a 5% daily sports rebate — no manual claiming required. This means even on a losing day, you still earn a small return credited to your account every night. Over time, these rebates can make a meaningful difference to your betting bankroll.

xbet100

Before you start betting, xbet100 encourages all players to set a daily or weekly budget they are comfortable with. Sports Betting should be an enjoyable, entertaining activity — not a source of financial stress. Use the deposit limit feature available in your account to ensure you always bet within your means. If you feel your betting activity is beginning to affect your daily life, do not hesitate to reach out to the xbet100 support team or visit our Responsible Gaming page.

Responsible Gaming Reminder: Match odds on xbet100 are updated in real time and are intended for entertainment purposes. Betting beyond your financial means carries risk. Set your deposit limits, bet responsibly, and reach out to us if you need support. For users aged 18 and above only.

Quick Info
  • Min BetMYR 1
  • Max Bet (standard)RM 50,000
  • Odds FormatDecimal
  • Winning ProcessAutomatic
  • Winnings Payout< 5 minutes
  • Daily Sports Rebate5% automatic
Most Popular Leagues
🇲🇾 Malaysia Super League Popular
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 English Premier League Popular
🏸 Badminton Malaysia Open Trending
🎮 MPL Malaysia Season 14 Trending
🏏 IPL 2026 Available
🎾 French Open Available
Deposit Methods
Touch 'n Go DuitNow GrabPay FPX Maybank2u CIMB Clicks Boost ShopeePay

Xbet100 Match Odds FAQ

Answers to questions frequently asked by Malaysian players about how to bet at xbet100.

xbet100 uses decimal odds, which are straightforward to understand. The calculation is simple: multiply your stake by the odds to get your total payout (including your original stake). For example, if JDT's odds are 1.55 and you bet RM100 — your payout is RM155 if JDT wins, giving you a net profit of RM55.

Pre-match odds are updated regularly based on market movements, team news, and other factors. For in-play betting, odds are refreshed almost instantly — within seconds — in line with how the match is unfolding. This ensures you always get the best value at any given moment.

In general, confirmed bets cannot be cancelled — this is standard practice across the sports betting industry to ensure fairness. That said, xbet100 offers a Cash Out feature on selected matches, allowing you to sell your bet before the final whistle to lock in a partial profit or limit your losses.

An accumulator (or "parlay") lets you combine multiple selections from different matches into a single bet. The odds for each selection are multiplied together to produce a higher overall odds. For example, three selections at odds of 1.80, 1.90 and 2.00 would give combined odds of 6.84 — meaning a RM100 bet could return RM684 if all three selections win. xbet100 supports accumulators of up to 20 legs.

Yes, xbet100 offers full coverage of the Malaysia Super League, including all matches, a wide range of markets (1X2, handicap, over/under, first goalscorer, and more) as well as in-play betting. This covers all clubs — JDT, Selangor FC, Terengganu FC, Kedah Darul Aman, KL City FC, Pahang FC, and every other team in the league. Coverage is updated automatically before and during each match.

Ready to Place Your First Bet at xbet100?

Register for free today, deposit via Touch 'n Go or DuitNow, and start enjoying the best match odds in Malaysia.

Bahasa Melayu